Request for quote of Soccer Kit IM1332026
The Tourism department has issued a request for quote for a soccer kit, with the reference number IM1332026. The procurement method is a request for quotation, and the closing date is August 24, 2026. The notice was published on August 19, 2026, in the Gauteng region. However, the notice does not provide further details on the quote.
English, French, Portuguese or Arabic, machine translated, with the original kept beside it.
This tender is closed
The deadline was Aug 24, 2026. This page stays online as a record of the call.
Keeps its status, your notes and a checklist on your tracker, and it can be shared with the people bidding with you.
Overview
IM1332026
Requirements & Qualifications
ONLY HAND DELIVERED AND REGISTERED QUOTES WILL BE ACCEPTED
Documents
One document is attached to this notice.
This document is part of a membership
Sign in to download it. A free account takes a minute and there is no card to enter.
Create a free accountContact
NameSCM