Request for quote Promotional Material Tumblers IM1502026
The Tourism department has issued a request for quote for promotional material, specifically tumblers, with the reference number IM1502026. The procurement method is a request for quotation and the closing date is 2026-08-24. This notice was published by the South Africa National Treasury eTenders. The notice does not provide further details on the quote.
English, French, Portuguese or Arabic, machine translated, with the original kept beside it.
This tender is closed
The deadline was Aug 24, 2026. This page stays online as a record of the call.
Keeps its status, your notes and a checklist on your tracker, and it can be shared with the people bidding with you.
Overview
IM1502026
Requirements & Qualifications
ONLY HAND DELIVERED AND REGISTERED QUOTES WILL BE ACCEPTED
Documents
One document is attached to this notice.
This document is part of a membership
Sign in to download it. A free account takes a minute and there is no card to enter.
Create a free accountContact
NameSCM